There's always a smile on face but inside heart nobody knows

Monday, February 27, 2012

Hmmmm

Always missed train just because helping people buy ticket at train station with new machine. Not all people understand Malay or English , that's make long queue especially Bangladesh, srilanka or etc which is I think not go to school at all. Sure they not understand English.

Sometime try to not be nice actually but no choice,if I'm not help I will be more late just because to wait them getting the ticket.

2 orchid at the last time

A bit surprised when I saw 2 orchid on the bamboo tree with flower. Actually this two type orchid nearly died when I move in to my house,2 year ago.

So I follow my mother's way, turn the orchid 180 degree n sure they will come out new kids.

Yes after such a long time they make beautiful flower together. Wow so amazing at least b4 I move out they appreciate me. Thanks to them.

So happy n sure I miss this. A good memory.

Sunday, February 26, 2012

raining

suddenly rainy at kl this evening. same thing like myself. suddenly feel bad. hmmm

Tutti frutti for cuttie like me?

Long time not walk in city. Today I walked from bukit bintang to my house. Yeah see people at public.... It's nice. Wish Malaysia weather a bit cooler because I'm sweaty n smelly. Hahaha many toksic came out. Hehehehe


Helping or get cheated

Sometime we do something because u think u wanna do that. Not because u want something from that person.

I know in this world now nothing free even if u go toilet u need to pay. But if we do something from heart I'm sure the god know.if we be nice with someone I'm sure people will be nice to u.

Yeah although I get cheated but it's ok the god will punish. That's karma I think. But really unexpected happen in life.when we know someone in difficult time we felt bad. I also hav bad time sometime n I'm lucky all my friend always with me. In this life I only receive from people n I never give to people. Why not this time I try helping someone. Pls understand me

Be positive. I'm not regret. I don't know why maybe I want people a little bit cheer up like I want too. Sharing is caring. I believe with Allah, my god. Be nice with everyone.

Arghhhh blind date

So funny because I'm failed with blind date.normally I really picky n choose the best but this time is the worst time.fucking asshole even we talked is like chicken n duck.

I need to repeat from word by word . Like I drop u at train...... T. R. A. I. N. arghhhh mental of me. Anyway little scared for that.I know my English also not good at least I try not asking stupid question.hahaha.so happy I'm hav my freedom now. Sorry guy if I bad behaviour or attitude when I'm near or go out with u. I will be more professional when have date.

Saturday, February 25, 2012

I can breathing a bit now

Lately was busy with work, too many until I felt tired.like usual always felt like to resign,resign,resign. Hahahaha. House? I Try to not to think about it.just enjoy the moment until last day. N I can breathing properly now after bad time.no expectation just enjoy what happen.

Many drama too which is I try to not involve.bla bla it's kl life I think.

Now I having coffe at old town white coffee,miss Paris n Chris 's coffee.. Anyway nice wknd I wish. Should not waste it. It's wknd yeayyyyy

Monday, February 20, 2012

I love n miss u

I just wanna say i always miss u,need u, happy to be with u.i know life is complicated.as I said if I hav chance to choose I will choose u as my friend n my lover.

Its nice to stay in hug,cuddle in bed n n I'm smiling now.yeah wish u hav meet someone better than me.i know u will.if the god want us to be together it's will be happen. Not tomorrow maybe next week. I miss u a lot my friend.

Wednesday, February 15, 2012

waiting u to love u

Heartbeats fast
Colors and promises
How to be brave
How can I love when I'm afraid to fall
But watching you stand alone
All of my doubt suddenly goes away somehow
One step closer

I have died everyday waiting for you
Darling don't be afraid I have loved you
For a thousand years
I love you for a thousand more

Time stands still
Beauty in all she is
I will be brave
I will not let anything take away
What's standing in front of me
Every breath
Every hour has come to this
One step closer

I have died everyday waiting for you
Darling don't be afraid I have loved you
For a thousand years
I love you for a thousand more

And all along I believed I would find you
Time has brought your heart to me
I have loved you for a thousand years
I love you for a thousand more

One step closer
One step closer

I have died everyday waiting for you
Darling don't be afraid I have loved you
For a thousand years
I love you for a thousand more

And all along I believed I would find you
Time has brought your heart to me
I have loved you for a thousand years
I love you for a thousand more

Fed up sometime

I know sometime we hav happy day n tomorrow bad day.i'm sure it's happen to everyone. I fed up when I felt something wrong when u need help. They not message u, not reply to u. suddenly become busy.I don't want ur money even ur help,it's enough a favor to listen my problem.thats all.i'm not desperate to ask help for my benefit.its really annoying me sometime.if I'm too complaining just tell me.always hav reason why I like to share with u.i stay positive because I don't want get sick anymore.enough for me lay down on bed last week alone.nobody cares.


Will hope my day going smoothly because I'm sure if we do good thing for people n the god give u good thing for life.thats karma pls God help me for this time.not you.